• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Juniper
  • Model Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Condition: Original new in box
  • Products Status: In stock

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details New In Sealed Box Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Delivery Time 3 Days
Product Description

 Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Transceiver 

Brand:Juniper
Part No.:EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Condition:Original new
Warranty:1 year

 

 About us
TH NETWORK was found by a manufactory who wants to expand their sales department, we are a fast growing High-Tech enterprise in optical communication field. Quality service, good reputation, strong technical force for our customers to provide quality services.

 Our Mission
To become the best supplier of the world sourced network to corporate users around the globe. We will provide fast delivery from stock, low pricing,highest possible quality,latest hardware, and substantial technical know how delivered with reliable trusted service.

 Service  

 Payment
We accept Alipay, Visa, Creditcard, WU, T/T and PP

 Shipping

We deliver items by TNT, EMS, UPS, FedEx, DHL and China post

 Return Policy 
1 Our goal is to ensure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.
2 All returns must be made within 14 days of original date of purchase.
3 The customer is responsible for return shipping.
4 All returned or exchanged items must be in same condition.
5 Please inspect your purchase carefully.
6 Claims for damaged/missing items must bereceived within 7 days of receipt of items.
7 We will replace the defective item right away or will give full refund

 Warranty
Items come with ONE year warranty. Advanced replacement for 1 year on faulty products.

 


 Contact us
24 HOURS SERVICE   Trademanager: szthnetwork
                                  Skype: thofly2  

 

 

       Please contact with us if you have any questions

Juniper
  
EX-SFP-1FE-FXSFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 2km transmission
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ETSFP 100BASE-FX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 2 km reach on multimode fiber
EX-SFP-1FE-LHSFP 100base-LH Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km transmission
EX-SFP-1FE-LXSFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40KSFP FE 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km  transmission
  
EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission
EX-SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km transmission
EX-SFP-1GE-LHSFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km transmission
EX-SFP-1GE-TSFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m
  
EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m
EX-SFP-10GE-LRSFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission
EX-SFP-10GE-LRMSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310nm for 220m transmission on MMF
EX-SFP-10GE-ERSFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission
EX-SFP-10GE-ZRSFP+, 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km Transmission
  
EX-XFP-10GE-SRXFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m
EX-XFP-10GE-LRXFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10km
EX-XFP-10GE-ERXFP 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 40km
EX-XFP-10GE-ZRXFP 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 80km
  
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m 
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7MSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 7m 
Company Information

 Shenzhen Tianheng Network Co., Ltd. 

 

Shenzhen Tianheng Network Co., Ltd. was found by a manufactory who wants to expand their sales department,
we are a fast growing High-Tech enterprise in optical communication field. Quality service, good reputation, strong
technical force for our customers to provide quality services.

 

We are Cisco Premier partner and Huawei HP Juniper senior agent, Specialized in network equipment 17 years.
We can provide original new in box Storage Server Switch Router Firewall Wireless and Modules. Like SFP/SFP+
/XENPAK/X2/XFP /GBIC/BIDI/CWDM/DWDM/QSFP/CFP transceiver. They are using with most brand equipment, Like
Cisco Huawei HP Juniper and so on.

 

Our customers include network equipment resellers, system integrators, service providers, governments entities,
banks, Global 1000, medium and small enterprises.

 

At the moment, We have more than 150 staff, 1500 square meters, advanced facility and abundant technology.
We own an professional technical team providing free CCIE technology support and bringing effective solutions
to customers. Our aim is to become the world's leader for network equipment.

 

 

FAQ

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Our Services

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
Learn More